61 - 180
Full Time

Jacksonville Force beat Atlanta Phoenix by 119, led by #3 Shaquita Snow with 42 pts, 0 reb, 1 ast, 2 stl, 0 blk and a James Rating of 63.07

Video

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=094khQUsxuAA

Details

Date Time League Season Full Time
September 18, 2021 4:00 pm Womens American Basketball Association 2021 40'

Court

Lenora Park Gym
4515 Lenora Church Road, Snellville, GA 30039

Results

TeamTOutcome
61Loss
Force180Win
# Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
0Diamond White922102450.01250.022100.01130
11Destany Shay3023206875.04944.466100.01191
21Queparerian .911000003933.30000192
24Jasmine Walker76100020.022100.01425.00674
30Asia Skinner622003650.0010.0010.00242

Force

# Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
1Khadijah Ellison15001033100.022100.03475.00003
3Shaquita Snow420120101190.96785.744100.00000
5Kayla Gaedan2910105862.555100.04757.11011
10Percious Roberts29000066100.044100.05771.40003
12La’Sonja Edwards19000044100.011100.081172.70003
15Antoinette Bannister1811006785.72366.70000103
33Kristi Makube13000044100.011100.02366.70002
44Destiny Campbell15000066100.011100.00000000
PTS
61
180
REB
0
0
AST
9
2
STL
3
4
BLK
0
0
FGM
11
44
FGA
20
49
FG%
55.0
89.8
3PM
10
22
3PA
23
24
3P%
43.5
91.7
FTM
9
26
FTA
13
36
FT%
69.2
72.2
OFF
2
1
DEF
11
1
TO
32
1
PF
9
15

KO KO FT