78 - 86
Full Time

Florida Lady Allstars beat Atlanta Phoenix by 8, led by #10 Alicia Smith with 21 pts, 10 reb, 0 ast, 0 stl, 0 blk and a James Rating of 55.61

Video

https://www.zingotv.com/

Details

Date Time League Season Full Time
July 31, 2021 6:00 pm Womens American Basketball Association 2021 40'

Court

Lenora Park Gym
4515 Lenora Church Road, Snellville, GA 30039

Results

TeamTOutcome
78Win
86Loss
# Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
1Jada Triplett9330011100.022100.011100.00300
3Rhein Beamon9500000033100.00002301
5Telly Wright10320022100.022100.00000301
12Destiny Anderson000000000000000001
14Erin Hogue23810066100.022100.055100.03501
22Asia .020000000000000200
23Tiarya Green17500033100.033100.022100.04102
24Kobi Luceus4010022100.00000000002
32Jojo Smalls020000000000000200
38Kennedy Rushin6000033100.00000000000
42Raven .000000000000000000
84Shantae Robinson000000000000000000
# Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
0Tae5400011100.011100.00000402
0Jojo12700033100.011100.033100.00701
1Tyra Thomas15400033100.033100.00000403
2Jasmine Patterson050000000000000500
5Jaz Rollins20500066100.022100.02366.70501
10Alicia Smith211000044100.033100.04580.001002
21Raven Fields13300066100.00001250.00301
PTS
78
86
REB
0
0
AST
7
0
STL
0
0
BLK
0
0
FGM
17
23
FGA
17
23
FG%
100.0
100.0
3PM
12
10
3PA
12
10
3P%
100.0
100.0
FTM
8
10
FTA
8
13
FT%
100.0
76.9
OFF
9
0
DEF
19
38
TO
0
0
PF
8
10

KO KO FT