68 - 77
Full Time

Details

Date Time League Season Full Time
August 21, 2022 12:00 am Womens American Basketball Association 2022 40'

Court

A Giving Heart Community Center
816 Climax Street, Pittsburgh, PA 15210

Results

TeamTOutcome
Queens68Loss
Cyclones77Win

Queens

# Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
2Sierra Williams03110000010.00000300
30Emma Stille10122011100.02825.01250.00141
0Sabrina McLin24751361154.541136.40003410
32Arianna Rosemond01000010.00000000110
20Brittany Jackson-Lowe03000000010.00001211
85Khalia Adams000000000000000000
1Shataya White1765404944.42450.03475.04272
323Tyra James000000000000000000
4Ciara Patterson35220040.01812.50000545
3Katelyn Fischer833102366.71425.00001220
14Ariana Sanders6412022100.0010.02366.70424
15Player Steel City Queens 15000000000000000000

Cyclones

# Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
2Nequoiah Anderson862301425.01425.03475.03310
3Kyah Proctor030000000000000300
30Dominique Powell2101201714.30000003723
4Keyanna Tate990103933.3010.03475.04511
20Shania Johnson000000000000000000
1Adel Allen442002540.0030.00000413
5Danae Hill92100020.03560.00000210
8Morgan Mitchell000000000000000000
10Nickia Gibbs553111520.01250.00003212
23Jasmine Mcroy631101250.01333.311100.02111
24Armonie Lomax832101250.02540.00000301
33Laney Hutton230011333.3020.00001220
34ArJae Saunders000000000000000000
44LaKissa Martin000000000000000000
21Jasmine Bird2422104666.74944.444100.00260
PTS
68
77
REB
0
0
AST
19
14
STL
13
10
BLK
3
2
FGM
15
15
FGA
31
45
FG%
48.4
33.3
3PM
10
12
3PA
38
34
3P%
26.3
35.3
FTM
6
11
FTA
9
13
FT%
66.7
84.6
OFF
9
16
DEF
24
34
TO
22
16
PF
13
11

Past Meetings

Womens American Basketball Association
2022

Womens American Basketball Association
2021

Womens American Basketball Association
2021


KO KO FT