72 - 65
Full Time

Details

Date Time League Season Full Time
August 6, 2022 3:00 pm Womens American Basketball Association 2022 40'

Court

Unknown

Results

TeamTOutcome
Kaos72Win
Roadrunners65Loss

Kaos

# Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
11Imani Watkins31000010.01250.00000102
22Tonya Jackson1943301714.344100.05771.41352
23Shanita Hampton32100010.01333.30000220
5Shaylen Burnett2000000000022100.00000
30Jolene Tamboue14710071258.3010.00003413
25Mercedes Humphries000000000000000000
1Sierra Cooper1341203650.01333.34580.01360
0Jessica Estep02010020.0010.00001120
14Amber Wall000000000000000000
21Mercedes King020000000000000200
24Ja’Yon Leak341201250.0020.00001312
32Tymesha Melton000000000000000000
45Greensboro Kaos Player 451232204666.7030.04666.71290

Roadrunners

# Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
4Ashlee Freeman555302450.0020.011100.02333
22Jasalyn Denkins1420202450.031030.00002022
0Tamara Moore00000000010.00000010
1Andrea Barbour12825021118.21520.05771.46220
5Amaya Ray08410050.0010.00004474
12Jenna Nelson751003475.0030.0020.04110
13Vicki Collier522001333.31333.3020.01133
20Emily Maupin181014161346.21333.33475.06430
31Tatiana Johnson000000000000000000
32Becca Wann-Taylor000000000000000000
40Megan Randall41010020.0010.044100.00121
PTS
69
65
REB
0
0
AST
9
15
STL
10
16
BLK
0
1
FGM
16
16
FGA
37
46
FG%
43.2
34.8
3PM
7
6
3PA
19
29
3P%
36.8
20.7
FTM
15
13
FTA
20
20
FT%
75.0
65.0
OFF
8
25
DEF
21
16
TO
26
24
PF
9
13

Past Meetings

Womens American Basketball Association
2022

Womens American Basketball Association
2021

Womens American Basketball Association
2021

Womens American Basketball Association
2021

Womens American Basketball Association
2021


KO KO FT