74 - 54
Full Time

West Michigan Elite Stars beat Cincinnati Reign by 22, led by #34 Michaela Faber with 14 pts, 12 reb, 2 ast, 1 stl, 0 blk

Details

Date Time League Season Full Time
July 30, 2022 4:00 pm Womens American Basketball Association 2022 40'

Court

Wyoming High School
1350 Prairie PKWY SW, Wyoming, MI

Results

West Michigan Elite Stars

# Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
0Je’Mauree Neal915101333.322100.01250.01011
1Jocelyn Taylor964013560.01250.00000633
2Camaryia Williams2285404944.44666.72540.03580
3Deborah Meeks000000000000000000
4Stephanie Fisher000000000000000000
7Monica Harper020000000000001110
8Quaonna Draper510001333.31250.00000102
11Jasmyn Koon03210010.0050.00001201
12Christina Sistos00000010.00000000030
15Kia Frazier73450020.02366.71250.01242
21Danielle Harrison830003837.50002366.71211
22Fahliah Watson22000000010.022100.01102
24Jamillya Hardley000000000000000000
34Michaela Faber141221061250.00002366.74822

Cincinnati Reign

# Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
0Destyne Garmon412101616.7010.02450.00133
1Brooke Spaulding22213081080.01616.73475.01132
2Kimberly Williams000000000000000000
3Dayln Henderson800001520.01250.033100.00035
6Jessica Jones00100000000020.00011
7Antelia Parrish11111003650.01425.022100.04705
10Emoni Washington941202728.61333.32633.31325
100Player Cincinatti Reign 00010000000000000110
PTS
76
54
REB
0
0
AST
22
6
STL
12
6
BLK
1
0
FGM
18
15
FGA
44
34
FG%
40.9
44.1
3PM
10
4
3PA
21
16
3P%
47.6
25.0
FTM
10
12
FTA
17
21
FT%
58.8
57.1
OFF
13
6
DEF
28
13
TO
23
13
PF
14
21

KO KO FT