64 - 77
Full Time

Details

Date Time League Season Full Time
July 23, 2022 3:30 pm Womens American Basketball Association 2022 40'

Court

A Giving Heart Community Center
816 Climax Street, Pittsburgh, PA 15210

Results

TeamTOutcome
Queens64Loss
Roadrunners77Win

Queens

# Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
0Sabrina McLin000000000000000000
1Shataya White1964302728.64850.00001576
2Sierra Williams550001250.01425.00000511
3Katelyn Fischer18441011100.04944.43475.01351
4Ciara Patterson200301425.0070.00000014
5Aaliyah Jones000000000000000000
14Ariana Sanders552002728.6010.01250.03242
20Brittany Jackson-Lowe1191123560.01333.32366.73635
323Tyra James01001010.0040.00000111
30Emma Stille000000000000000000
32Arianna Rosemond4100122100.00000000100
85Khalia Adams000000000000000000

Roadrunners

# Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
0Tamara Moore01100010.00000001020
1Andrea Barbour171121061637.511100.02366.78314
4Ashlee Freeman272301616.7020.00001616
5Amaya Ray631102728.60002540.01201
12Jenna Nelson931103475.01250.0010.01203
13Vicki Collier91411041233.3010.0030.09500
20Emily Maupin1300314944.41333.322100.00032
22Jasalyn Denkins1250103933.31812.522100.01430
32Becca Wann-Taylor5125001333.30003650.011134
PTS
64
73
REB
0
0
AST
11
13
STL
8
11
BLK
4
1
FGM
12
24
FGA
29
67
FG%
41.4
35.8
3PM
10
4
3PA
36
17
3P%
27.8
23.5
FTM
6
11
FTA
9
22
FT%
66.7
50.0
OFF
8
23
DEF
23
33
TO
22
13
PF
20
20

KO KO FT