164 - 33
Full Time

Atlanta Angels beat Crescent City Voodoux by 131, led by #1 Player Atlanta Angels 1 with 13 pts, 7 reb, 1 ast, 2 stl, 4 blk and a James Rating of 45.18

Details

Date Time League Season Full Time
July 31, 2022 4:00 pm Womens American Basketball Association 2022 40'

Results

TeamTOutcome
Angels164Win
Voodoux33Loss

Angels

# Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
0Deundria Clark1132501425.01520.066100.02100
1Alexis Carter14111225683.3010.022100.04723
3Nicole Collins1853302450.02366.77977.83201
7Asia Vetter528302366.70000001101
1Carnethia Brown1245203475.02728.6010.01300
11Machala Raymonville2542303560.041233.32540.02230
12Raven Fields480002540.00000001720
13Jazmyn McIntosh16427133100.011100.03933.32220
22Naomi Wilds000000000000000000
24Sierra Kendall650202728.60002450.02310
31Alana Davis1551013475.02366.722100.02301
44Cierra Norman1732303742.92633.33560.01202
80Amber Holt15100114850.0010.066100.06401
100Treasure Johnson665301333.31520.00003310

Voodoux

# Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
1Alexis Handy31100030.01520.0020.001144
2Aujelynn Davis530202728.6030.01250.00365
3Artasia McDowell000000000000000000
5Marquise Cobbs1342113650.02633.31250.004101
8Dione Landry250201195.30000002332
34Mia Campbell560102633.30000003315
84Casey Million531001250.01425.00001242
PTS
164
33
REB
0
0
AST
31
4
STL
34
6
BLK
5
1
FGM
34
9
FGA
63
43
FG%
54.0
20.9
3PM
15
4
3PA
44
18
3P%
34.1
22.2
FTM
33
2
FTA
49
6
FT%
67.3
33.3
OFF
30
6
DEF
40
16
TO
11
38
PF
9
19

Past Meetings

Womens American Basketball Association
2021


KO KO FT