51 - 78
Full Time

Details

Date Time League Season Full Time
July 16, 2022 2:00 pm Womens American Basketball Association 2022 40'

Court

Henrico High School
Richmond, VA

Results

TeamTOutcome
Roadrunners51Loss
Cyclones78Win

Roadrunners

# Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
0Tamara Moore00100000010.00000030
1Andrea Barbour461121119.100022100.02444
4Ashlee Freeman621202633.3010.02450.00222
5Amaya Ray1134223837.51250.01616.71271
12Jenna Nelson03201000020.00000310
13Vicki Collier781202366.711100.00003512
20Emily Maupin673223837.5010.00001641
22Jasalyn Denkins1430001333.341428.60000301
31Tatiana Johnson000000000000000000
32Becca Wann-Taylor010000000000000100
40Megan Randall3110000000033100.00132
100Ajanee Robinson000000000000000000

Cyclones

# Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
1Adel Allen10210010.0020.01250.00012
2Nequoiah Anderson117220030.03475.022100.03441
3Kyah Proctor2465707977.82728.64580.02435
4Keyanna Tate000000000000000000
5Danae Hill31100010.01520.00001020
8Morgan Mitchell00000000010.00000000
10Nickia Gibbs1864114666.72366.74580.02410
20Shania Johnson000000000000000000
21Ije Ajemba4130001616.7030.022100.04952
23Jasmine Mcroy632301250.01520.00000321
24Armonie Lomax31020010.01425.00001011
30Dominique Powell771423650.00001250.02523
33Laney Hutton000000000000000000
34ArJae Saunders000000000000000000
44LaKissa Martin01100010.00000000100
PTS
51
77
REB
0
0
AST
14
18
STL
9
20
BLK
7
3
FGM
12
16
FGA
39
36
FG%
30.8
44.4
3PM
6
10
3PA
22
34
3P%
27.3
29.4
FTM
8
14
FTA
15
18
FT%
53.3
77.8
OFF
7
15
DEF
27
30
TO
25
21
PF
13
15

Past Meetings

Womens American Basketball Association
2021

Womens American Basketball Association
2021


KO KO FT