49 - 107
Full Time

Jacksonville Force beat Tri-City Lady Blackhawks by 58, led by #5 Kayla Gaedan with 19 pts, 12 reb, 1 ast, 4 stl, 0 blk and a James Rating of 41.02

Details

Date Time League Season Full Time
August 28, 2021 3:00 pm Womens American Basketball Association 2021 40'

Court

KBW GYM
1452 Vox Cir, Columbus, GA 31907

Results

TeamTOutcome
Lady Blackhawks49Loss
Force107Win

Lady Blackhawks

# Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
1Khamiya Crawford1170202728.62922.211100.03481
5Shaterrion Moffet662203650.0000020.02484
20Louise Skeete000000000000000001
23Raven Fields8600041330.8060.00000692
24Erika Hall3171001520.0020.01333.341363
9Dominique Gilbert201013192240.9010.02633.35543
30Rhonda Williams13010050.00001425.01243

Force

# Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
3Shaquta Snow1546603837.52922.22366.71322
5Kayla Gaedan191214061540.01425.04666.75721
7Denise Lewis91123041428.600011100.08330
8Joy Harvey953374850.0040.01250.03224
10Percious Roberts1334403475.02540.01250.01221
12La’Sonja Edwards151013151533.31250.02633.35534
15Antoinette Bannistee14411402825.02922.23560.02232
44Destiny Campbell131011261442.90000006413
PTS
49
107
REB
0
0
AST
4
29
STL
8
28
BLK
1
10
FGM
19
33
FGA
58
86
FG%
32.8
38.4
3PM
2
8
3PA
18
33
3P%
11.1
24.2
FTM
5
14
FTA
16
25
FT%
31.3
56.0
OFF
15
31
DEF
34
28
TO
39
18
PF
17
17

KO KO FT