63 - 107
Full Time

Details

Date Time League Season Full Time
September 19, 2021 2:00 pm Womens American Basketball Association 2021 40'

Court

Carver High School Gymnasium
2001 W. Fairview Avenue Montgomery, Al 36104

Results

TeamTOutcome
Lady Magic63Loss
Force107Win

Lady Magic

# Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
1Abiba Banard000000000000000000
3Jaylin Snipes5000011100.011100.00000003
5Tabitha Bradshaw6000000011100.03475.00002
10Raven Russell8000033100.000022100.00004
12Mia Collins2000011100.00000000000
14Leatha Gipsm2000011100.0000020.00005
23Jae Jones000000000000000000
25Doroetha Jackson11000044100.000022100.00003
30Que Alfred6000022100.000022100.00002
32Kristen Dickerson23000055100.011100.0101376.90004

Force

# Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
2Khadijah Ellison14000022100.011100.07977.80005
3Shaquita Snow22000044100.044100.00000002
5Kayla Gaedan14000055100.011100.00000003
10Percious Roberts7000022100.000022100.00004
12La’Sonja Edwards20000055100.011100.06966.70002
15Antoinette Bannister11000022100.022100.01250.00002
33Kristi Makube8000044100.00000000003
34Destiny Campbell11000055100.00001250.00003
PTS
63
107
REB
0
0
AST
0
0
STL
0
0
BLK
0
0
FGM
17
29
FGA
17
29
FG%
100.0
100.0
3PM
3
9
3PA
3
9
3P%
100.0
100.0
FTM
19
17
FTA
25
24
FT%
76.0
70.8
OFF
0
0
DEF
0
0
TO
0
0
PF
23
24

KO KO FT