82 - 74
Full Time

Details

Date Time League Season Full Time
August 7, 2021 1:00 pm Womens American Basketball Association 2021 40'

Court

Chicago Hope Academy (formerly Quest Multiplex)
2641 West Harrison St, Chicago, IL 60612

Results

TeamTOutcome
Conquerors82Win
Sound74Loss

Conquerors

# Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
2B. Byrd25000077100.033100.022100.00002
1T. Reynolds7000022100.011100.0010.00001
10Adrian Godbold7000033100.00001250.00003
11Destiny Cruz7000022100.011100.00000001
3Caitlyn Mullins4000022100.00000000002
4Helen Stanciel21000077100.022100.01250.00001
9Casay Davis3000000011100.0010.00000
7Zoomi Kato3000011100.00001250.00002

Sound

# Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
25Midwest Sound Collie 2510000011100.022100.022100.00000
24Veronica Smith10000022100.022100.00000002
42Vi Smith15000044100.011100.044100.00001
0Olivia Thompson2000011100.00000000000
5Ciara Morgan7000022100.011100.00000002
4Shannyn Triplett12000066100.00000000001
1Zoi Thompson15000066100.011100.00000004
2Alexis Duncan3000011100.00001333.30001
9Leah Hamilton00000000000020.00000
45Roneesha Pelmore000000000000000000
19Brandi Troupe000000000000000000
PTS
77
74
REB
0
0
AST
0
0
STL
0
0
BLK
0
0
FGM
24
23
FGA
24
23
FG%
100.0
100.0
3PM
8
7
3PA
8
7
3P%
100.0
100.0
FTM
5
7
FTA
10
11
FT%
50.0
63.6
OFF
0
0
DEF
0
0
TO
0
0
PF
12
11

Past Meetings

Womens American Basketball Association
2021


KO KO FT