35 - 119
Full Time

Details

Date Time League Season Full Time
July 31, 2021 3:30 pm Womens American Basketball Association 2021 04'

Court

Boys & Girls Clubs of Greater Northwest Indiana
2009 E 138th Street, East Chicago, IN 46312

Results

TeamTOutcome
Sun Rays35Loss
Sound119Win

Sun Rays

# Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
1A Bland000000000000000000
3J Foster5000011100.011100.00000000
5N Anderson4000000011100.011100.00000
15B Johnson13000000044100.011100.00000
22D Marcus1000000000011100.00000
25R Upyoki1000000000011100.00000
32T Duncan6000000022100.00000000
45D Negroni5000011100.011100.00000000

Sound

# Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
1Zoi Thompson14325061250.0010.02540.02103
2Alexis Duncan1122303742.91333.32540.00200
4Jada Triplett141010061346.20002450.08200
45Roneesha Pelmore1161014757.10003475.03303
25Alexian Codie531001425.01520.00000300
24Veronica Smith261042091752.9040.05683.34600
22Lateesha Deloach1044202450.02540.00000400
Olivia Thompson141022061060.000022100.06404
5Ciara Morgan9111010010.03933.30002901
9Leah Hamilton520202540.00001425.02000
19Brandi Troupe010000000000001000
PTS
35
119
REB
0
0
AST
0
27
STL
0
17
BLK
0
1
FGM
2
39
FGA
2
80
FG%
100.0
48.8
3PM
9
7
3PA
9
27
3P%
100.0
25.9
FTM
4
17
FTA
4
30
FT%
100.0
56.7
OFF
0
28
DEF
0
34
TO
0
0
PF
0
11

KO KO FT