66 - 95
Full Time

Details

Date Time League Season Full Time
August 15, 2021 3:00 pm Womens American Basketball Association 2021 40'

Court

Foursquare Aldridge Center
8 Elizabeth Street, Belmont, NC

Results

TeamTOutcome
Greyhounds66Loss
Lady Blackhawks95Win

Greyhounds

# Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
1Shimica Boular4000000011100.011100.00000
9Jasmine Saunders20000033100.044100.022100.00001
22Bre Myers18000033100.044100.00000002
23Frances Stevenson8000000022100.022100.00001
33Alexis Allen4000022100.00000000005
7T. Melton3000011100.000011100.00004

Lady Blackhawks

# Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
0Lashanina Williams11000044100.000033100.00001
1Khamiya Crawford30000077100.055100.011100.00003
2Akeema Richards24000088100.022100.022100.00003
8Michelle Vazquez000000000000000002
11Shermone Thomas000000000000000000
20Louann Cody21000099100.011100.00000004
24Erika Hall6000022100.000022100.00001
PTS
57
92
REB
0
0
AST
0
0
STL
0
0
BLK
0
0
FGM
9
30
FGA
9
30
FG%
100.0
100.0
3PM
11
8
3PA
11
8
3P%
100.0
100.0
FTM
6
8
FTA
6
8
FT%
100.0
100.0
OFF
0
0
DEF
0
0
TO
0
0
PF
13
14

KO KO FT