91 - 51
Full Time

Details

Date Time League Season Full Time
August 7, 2021 6:00 pm Womens American Basketball Association 2021 40'

Court

Lenora Park Gym
4515 Lenora Church Road, Snellville, GA 30039

Results

TeamTOutcome
Phoenix91Win
Greyhounds51Loss

Phoenix

# Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
1Jada Triplett5000000011100.022100.00000
3Rhein Beamon12000022100.022100.022100.00004
5Telly Wright8000022100.011100.011100.00000
11Mojelina Howard8000044100.00000000001
14Erin Hogue13000011100.022100.055100.00000
22Asia .000000000000000001
23Tee .15000033100.033100.00000002
24Kobi Luceus9000044100.000011100.00002
32Jojo Smalls2000011100.00000000001
38Kennedy Rushin2000011100.00000000002
42Raven .000000000000000000
84Shantae Robinson4000011100.000022100.00000

Greyhounds

# Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
9Jasmine Saunders9000033100.011100.00000001
55Jatzmin Johnson3000000011100.00000001
32Jasmine Covington2000011100.00000000001
23Frances Stevenson000000000000000004
22Bre Myers13000033100.022100.011100.00002
1Shimica Boular9000000022100.033100.00002
33Alexis Allen8000022100.011100.011100.00003
7Tymisha Moleton6000022100.000022100.00000
20Alexis Tolbert2000011100.00000000000
PTS
78
52
REB
0
0
AST
0
0
STL
0
0
BLK
0
0
FGM
19
12
FGA
19
12
FG%
100.0
100.0
3PM
9
7
3PA
9
7
3P%
100.0
100.0
FTM
13
7
FTA
13
7
FT%
100.0
100.0
OFF
0
0
DEF
0
0
TO
0
0
PF
13
14

KO KO FT