WABA 2021 Season Active Players

PlayerTeamGFG%FT%3P%RPGAPGSPGBPGPPG
A Bland-333.3330.0000.0002.70.00.00.01.3
A Carter-00.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.0
AC WallKaos740.00050.0000.0001.40.60.40.11.0
Aanise Barnes-337.500100.00014.2864.71.72.30.05.7
Abiba Banard-750.0000.00050.0000.60.70.00.13.4
Abrea Harris-20.000100.0000.0000.50.00.00.01.0
Akeema Richards-2100.00083.333100.0000.00.00.00.022.0
Alexian CodieSound350.0000.00033.3331.00.30.00.05.0
Alexis BrownSoul458.333100.00027.2734.32.31.30.06.3
Alexis DillardThunder4100.00090.000100.0000.00.00.00.05.5
Alexis DuncanSound458.33358.33350.0001.00.81.00.07.0
Alexis Jackson-858.62164.28611.1112.91.10.60.35.9
Alexis Parker-20.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.0
Alicia Smith-1100.00080.000100.00010.00.00.00.021.0
Aliyah CollierSoul648.48557.89535.41710.04.71.80.015.7
Allexia Barros-556.410100.00027.7781.45.61.60.015.4
Amber CookKaos760.00048.71845.4552.41.10.60.111.4
Angelina Marazzi-666.667100.00060.0002.22.30.80.012.3
Angiee Tompkins-569.35571.42930.00010.02.82.00.222.8
Anna Kelly-555.55650.00050.0003.05.82.40.017.0
Aria TempleHamms436.53857.8950.0008.02.02.30.312.8
Arianna Emmanuel-Wright-856.57951.28220.0005.51.91.10.113.9
Ashia MitchellThunder266.6670.0000.0002.50.50.00.02.0
Ashlee Freeman-858.97451.85233.3333.01.91.10.410.4
Ashley 20 Davis-00.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.0
Ashley 33 Davis-00.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.0
Ashley 8 DavisCyclones00.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.0
Ashley Davis-445.455100.00033.3332.30.50.50.05.3
Asia .-30.00033.33333.3331.30.70.00.01.3
Asia McCantsCyclones30.0000.00027.2732.00.30.70.03.0
Audrey Rankin-320.0000.00027.2732.31.01.70.04.0
B Hall-250.0000.00020.0001.02.01.50.53.0
B Johnson-10.000100.000100.0000.00.00.00.013.0
B RivoliSun Rays223.52945.45530.7697.52.52.51.513.0
B. Byrd-1100.000100.000100.0000.00.00.00.025.0
Baytania Newman-440.00068.75044.4444.00.81.80.016.0
Brandi Troupe-20.0000.0000.0000.50.00.00.00.0
Brayene Benner-1100.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.06.0
Bri Gipson-648.27676.92321.4295.71.00.70.79.7
Brittany DavisCyclones441.66740.0000.0004.80.50.31.33.0
C DavisConquerors1100.000100.000100.0000.00.00.00.011.0
C StancielConquerors10.0000.000100.0000.00.00.00.06.0
Candice WarthenSoul659.45975.00043.5904.33.00.50.216.3
Charity HarrisKaos5100.00070.00085.7140.20.20.00.010.2
Chasea PhillipsHamms440.00086.6670.0005.31.01.30.38.5
Chinessia LeeThunder738.88985.71433.3333.60.60.40.08.6
Ciara MorganSound366.6670.00040.0003.73.30.30.05.3
D BrownSun Rays237.50044.44422.2225.54.03.50.021.0
D CruzConquerors1100.000100.0000.0000.00.00.00.023.0
D Marcus-10.000100.0000.0000.00.00.00.01.0
D MullinsConquerors1100.000100.0000.0000.00.00.00.04.0
D Negroni-433.3330.00016.6671.50.30.30.04.5
D. Johnson-264.7060.0000.0009.02.03.00.011.0
Daisha SimmonsExpressions537.50040.00016.6675.02.00.20.63.4
Daisha TerrySound233.3330.0000.0000.50.00.50.01.0
Dalishia Griffin-265.21772.7270.00013.01.01.02.519.0
Danielle Childress-20.0000.0008.3330.50.50.50.01.5
Danni SanchezLegacy225.000100.00022.2227.02.01.00.06.5
Daria Simmons-461.11134.78342.8571.01.01.30.510.0
Dasia Simmons-00.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.0
Deanna Kerkhot-654.54580.00051.3512.73.21.50.215.5
Denia Stewart-367.64745.4550.00010.00.71.00.717.3
Denise Williams-120.00050.0000.0000.00.00.01.03.0
Deslyn ApplewhaitePhoenix133.33360.0000.0002.00.01.00.05.0
Destiny AndersonPhoenix635.71485.71425.0001.30.20.30.06.2
Deundria Clark-627.27375.00025.8063.21.81.30.06.5
Diamone Johnson-440.90962.500100.0004.52.01.30.07.3
Dominique GilbertLady Blackhawks239.02433.3330.0008.50.52.51.517.0
Dominique Newman-641.17683.33337.5001.70.70.50.07.0
Dominique PowellCyclones647.72746.1540.0004.70.21.01.38.3
Dominique WilsonSoul466.667100.00053.8464.32.01.30.08.8
Donivan DysonPhoenix150.00072.7270.0001.01.01.00.014.0
Dorian ScottKaos740.74150.00020.0002.01.00.70.34.3
Doroetha Jackson-644.82863.6360.0003.20.31.50.05.7
Eboni FieldsSoul733.33363.15829.7872.12.91.60.08.9
Ella RodriguezHamms442.8570.0000.0002.81.00.80.81.5
Ericka HallLady Blackhawks10.0000.0000.0006.01.00.00.00.0
Erika Hall-433.33341.6670.0006.01.30.80.03.3
Erika JonesExpressions444.44485.71450.0004.31.01.00.024.5
Erin Hogue-2100.000100.000100.0004.00.50.00.018.0
Estela GutierrezHamms447.36880.00025.0002.83.81.50.012.8
Felisia FosterLegacy225.00060.00028.5713.51.50.50.07.0
Gabriel-140.0000.0000.0008.01.00.01.04.0
Genor DaltonKaos840.90978.57150.0001.30.10.80.04.0
Hasina Muhammad-1100.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.014.0
Iman McFarland-10.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.0
Imani WatkinsKaos472.72750.00046.6671.31.00.80.316.8
J Foster-433.33340.00037.5001.50.80.00.06.0
Jada TriplettPhoenix550.00075.00075.0003.01.00.20.27.6
Jade Walker-462.50085.71426.6674.01.01.00.824.0
Jae Jones-442.85750.0000.0002.00.80.50.01.8
Jalisa KinceyLady Blackhawks175.0000.0000.0000.01.00.00.06.0
Janae Barnes-452.94175.00024.0005.02.31.50.812.3
Jaqualah Holliman-475.0000.0000.0000.30.00.00.01.5
Jasalyn DenkinsRoadrunners853.12533.33327.2733.00.40.40.312.4
Jasmin LopezShamrocks00.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.0
Jasmine Lopez-2100.0000.000100.0000.50.00.50.56.5
Jasmine Blevins-325.00050.0000.0001.30.00.00.02.0
Jasmine Brandon-257.1430.0000.0000.50.00.00.04.0
Jasmine JohnsonHamms438.09540.00014.2864.81.50.31.35.3
Jasmine Odom-441.66775.00028.0004.51.82.00.311.8
Jasmine Patterson-10.0000.0000.0005.00.00.00.00.0
Jaylin Snipes-447.826100.00037.5001.82.81.50.09.0
Jayondre Leaks-445.45560.00025.0001.81.80.80.09.5
Jaz Rollins-1100.00066.667100.0005.00.00.00.020.0
Jeanette MillesLegacy10.00062.5000.0004.01.01.00.05.0
Johnae .-227.77825.0000.0002.50.51.50.05.5
Jojo-1100.000100.000100.0007.00.00.00.012.0
Jojo Smalls-2100.0000.0000.0001.00.00.00.01.0
Jolene TamboueKaos760.71433.33357.1432.30.70.30.38.9
Jomanda SmallsPhoenix128.5710.0000.0004.00.00.01.04.0
Joraine Johnson-141.66740.0000.0008.05.09.01.014.0
K Robinson-00.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.0
Kaiya Coleman-437.50060.00042.8572.01.80.30.07.8
Keishla GillmoreExpressions20.0000.0000.0001.00.51.00.00.0
Kendall HuntLegacy114.28637.5000.0009.00.00.04.05.0
Kendra ApplingPhoenix10.000100.0000.0004.05.01.00.02.0
Kendra SmithLady Blackhawks10.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.0
Kennedy RushinPhoenix3100.0000.0000.0000.30.00.00.04.0
Keyonna Hayes-453.125100.0000.0005.50.81.30.39.3
Khadijah Cave-772.84052.38125.0008.61.40.30.620.1
Khadijiah Cave-00.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.0
Khamiya CrawfordLady Blackhawks552.17491.66730.3033.81.21.40.017.8
Khiana Johnson-741.81856.52231.8181.62.70.30.111.4
Kiera HowardThunder133.333100.00010.0009.04.02.00.07.0
Kiya MillerLegacy133.33350.0000.0002.01.01.00.03.0
Kobi LuceusPhoenix490.909100.0000.0000.30.30.30.05.3
Korey HarperLegacy133.3330.0000.0005.03.01.00.02.0
Kourt Perry-145.45560.0000.00015.01.00.00.013.0
Kristen Dickerson-743.15872.88150.0005.33.02.70.021.3
Kwanza MurrayThunder445.16176.92331.2505.00.81.50.013.5
Kwanza MurryThunder364.7060.00064.0003.31.70.30.024.3
Kylla ChampagneExpressions150.0000.000100.0001.00.01.00.07.0
LaQuill McKnight-20.0000.0000.0000.50.50.00.00.0
Lady Hornets Sharanda-00.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.0
Lasge .-10.00033.3330.0003.00.02.01.02.0
Lateesha DeloachSound366.667100.00037.5001.31.31.00.07.7
Latia Fleming-20.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.0
Latoya King-383.33366.66721.4292.01.00.70.07.0
Latoya Taylor-844.44470.0000.0001.60.60.40.41.9
Latyana GriffinLady Blackhawks142.85741.6670.0009.02.00.01.011.0
Leah HamiltonSound457.14325.0000.0000.50.30.50.02.5
Leatha Gipsm-740.54154.54525.0003.34.02.70.16.0
Lexie Taylor-128.57150.00033.3335.09.02.00.023.0
Leya .-112.5000.0000.0006.00.00.00.02.0
Lina Brown-633.33362.5000.0001.30.70.00.31.8
Louise Skeete-10.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.0
Lucy EllisonLady Blackhawks10.00066.66725.0007.01.01.01.010.0
Machala Watson-439.28662.50041.1764.01.31.30.012.5
Maggie Mulligan-668.75066.66750.0006.70.81.01.717.2
Marie MarquezThunder640.62554.5450.0004.55.01.50.36.5
Marshelle FranklinSound10.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.0
Megan Dixon-450.0000.00025.0001.31.31.30.34.5
Mercedes HumphriesKaos50.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.0
Mia Collins-752.63271.42933.3335.41.01.00.47.1
Michelle VazquezLady Blackhawks40.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.0
Midwest Sound Collie 25-1100.000100.000100.0000.00.00.00.010.0
Millian AmanonceLegacy241.6670.00030.7694.02.01.00.011.0
Miriam Stevenson-350.0000.00050.0001.30.30.00.08.3
Mojelina HowardPhoenix452.94137.5000.0003.01.00.80.35.3
Monaysia Emerson-10.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.0
Monica HannaHamms421.42980.0000.0002.51.30.50.32.8
Monique .-140.000100.00060.0008.07.04.00.019.0
N Anderson-412.50072.72730.7693.01.81.80.05.5
N FlowersConquerors1100.000100.0000.0000.00.00.00.03.0
N KatoConquerors1100.000100.000100.0000.00.00.00.09.0
Naimah Clemons-366.66790.0000.0002.72.00.70.09.7
Najai Pollard-366.66768.42166.6671.00.30.30.017.0
Naqaiyyah Teague-266.667100.0000.0002.51.51.00.04.5
Nariah TaylorPhoenix160.00057.1430.0003.00.00.00.010.0
Nathalia Morris-10.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.0
Neicey StewartLegacy20.0000.00050.0002.50.50.50.06.5
Nequoiah AndersonCyclones644.73785.71421.7392.82.81.20.011.2
Nicole Collins-625.00066.6670.0005.71.51.70.25.8
Nina HallerCyclones240.0000.0000.0002.50.00.50.02.0
Nique ThorntonLady Blackhawks10.0000.0000.0000.00.01.00.00.0
Olivia ThompsonSound373.333100.000100.0003.30.70.70.010.0
Pie Jackson-542.22233.33326.3164.41.81.80.811.2
Player Gary Indiana Sun Rays 23-114.2860.0000.0002.02.01.00.02.0
Player Illinois Conquerors 10-00.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.0
Player Illinois Conquerors 2-00.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.0
Player Illinois Conquerors 3-00.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.0
Player Montgomery Lady Magic 23-150.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.02.0
Player Montgomery Lady Magic 25-00.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.0
Player Tri-City Lady Blackhawks 11-00.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.0
Quanisha Bruce-733.333100.00025.0003.40.70.90.01.9
Que Alfred-438.09570.0000.0008.81.00.80.55.8
R UpyokiSun Rays30.000100.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.3
Raven .-20.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.0
Raven FieldsLady Blackhawks442.50033.3336.2504.51.30.50.39.8
Raven Russell-452.94171.42920.0002.81.81.00.08.3
Regis StinsonCyclones525.0000.00012.5002.40.60.20.41.0
Reka Hall-341.66750.00050.0006.03.32.70.07.0
Rhein BeamonPhoenix457.14378.57169.2312.51.30.30.313.5
Rhonda WilliamsLady Blackhawks340.00025.0000.0001.70.00.70.03.3
Rodasia Foster-30.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.0
Roneesha PelmoreSound442.85775.0000.0002.00.50.00.33.8
Sade MungoGreyhounds10.0000.000100.0000.00.00.00.03.0
Safyiyah YasinHamms344.44473.33322.2226.76.04.70.017.0
Sasha OrrCyclones635.29450.00025.0002.81.71.30.06.5
Shakayla Thomas-346.15476.92328.5716.30.33.30.329.0
Shakeena BentonHamms436.84280.00023.0772.01.52.50.07.5
Shakia Artist-237.500100.0000.0003.00.50.50.04.0
Shakia Hart-250.000100.000100.0001.01.00.50.56.0
Shakira Clarke-222.22250.0000.0004.51.00.50.03.5
Shanai Bagley-1100.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.02.0
Shanice WilsonSoul325.000100.0000.0001.70.70.00.02.0
Shaniece WadelingtonThunder337.50050.00033.3332.71.30.70.04.0
Shanita HamptonKaos40.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.0
Shannon BlakeShamrocks1100.00075.00050.0004.00.00.00.014.0
Shannon Ryan-360.87057.1430.0006.30.70.31.010.7
Shannyn TriplettSound2100.0000.000100.0000.00.00.00.011.5
Shantae RobinsonPhoenix433.33355.5560.0002.00.50.80.04.5
Sharniece WadelingtonThunder450.0000.0000.0000.80.00.30.00.5
Shaterrion MoffetLady Blackhawks325.00020.00033.3335.73.31.70.06.3
Shay Nicholson-2100.0000.0000.0001.50.00.00.01.0
Shaylen BurnettKaos857.97153.03030.0004.12.31.30.116.6
Shermone Thomas-20.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.0
Shuntalong TrudeemHamms256.52258.33312.5006.02.54.00.519.0
Sierra CooperKaos756.09886.6670.0002.40.00.60.68.6
Simone Ruthledge-00.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.0
Smilyana CookSoul250.00066.6670.0001.50.50.00.02.0
Solvanga Slay-450.00050.00033.3333.02.32.00.03.5
Sonnet Anderson-216.6670.000100.0001.50.01.00.04.0
Steel City Queens Adams 19-1100.0000.000100.0000.00.00.00.013.0
Steel City Queens Harris 18-10.00050.0000.0000.00.00.00.01.0
Steel City Queens Jackson 00-1100.000100.0000.0000.00.00.00.07.0
Steel City Queens Moore 9-10.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.0
Sue Key-644.82869.23135.7144.70.50.80.08.7
T DuncanSun Rays425.00050.000100.0001.30.80.80.33.8
T. MeltonGreyhounds537.03762.5000.0002.60.40.40.05.0
T. Reynolds-1100.0000.000100.0000.00.00.00.07.0
Ta Ta Mike-376.92362.50038.7105.31.71.31.027.0
Ta’Marra DavisLady Blackhawks10.00066.6670.0003.00.01.00.02.0
Tabatha Richardson-Smith-00.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.0
Tabitha Bradshaw-733.33337.50026.4712.70.91.40.06.7
Tabitha DaileySoul784.61566.66730.0001.00.60.00.04.7
Tae-1100.0000.000100.0004.00.00.00.05.0
Tametra WillisThunder561.111100.00052.6320.81.01.60.211.0
Tampa Bay Panthers Shalance-1100.000100.0000.0000.00.00.00.03.0
Tanesha GreenSoul643.54850.0000.0007.01.70.81.010.2
Taylor Jones-10.0000.0000.0002.01.00.00.00.0
Tee .-1100.0000.000100.0000.00.00.00.015.0
Tee Dorrey-235.71475.00033.3332.51.01.50.09.5
Telly WrightPhoenix481.81850.000100.0001.80.80.30.09.3
Tiarya GreenPhoenix3100.000100.000100.0003.00.70.30.018.3
Tiayra GreenAngels00.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.0
Tiffany CorselliShamrocks2100.0000.00025.0000.00.50.00.04.5
Tonya JacksonKaos5100.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.4
Troi Melton-545.71480.00033.3333.61.20.60.07.8
Tymisha Moleton-1100.000100.0000.0000.00.00.00.06.0
Tyra Thomas-1100.0000.000100.0004.00.00.00.015.0
Tyra James-10.0000.00050.0001.00.02.00.03.0
Tyra Whitehead-233.3330.0000.0003.01.02.00.01.0
Vee McMillian-350.00062.5000.0004.01.30.30.09.0
Veronica BarrigaLegacy220.00075.00020.0005.51.51.00.04.0
Veronica SmithSound471.87581.81844.4442.51.30.50.018.3
Vi Smith-290.00083.33350.0002.01.00.00.013.5
Victoria Lux-545.45554.5450.0006.42.41.00.25.2
Victoria Thomas-440.00062.50016.6673.31.02.50.07.3
Wilka MulderinkSoul664.28622.22240.0005.71.30.00.87.3
Wima Mupleniwk-171.4290.000100.0002.02.00.00.013.0
Yuleska Ramirez-Tejada-353.33350.000100.0001.71.00.70.07.0
Zipporah ScottThunder658.33380.00038.4621.72.20.00.011.0
Zoi ThompsonSound462.96362.50050.0001.30.52.30.011.3