WABA 2021 Season Active Players

PlayerTeamGFG%FT%3P%RPGAPGSPGBPGPPG
A Bland-333.3330.0000.0002.70.00.00.01.3
A Carter-00.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.0
AC WallKaos540.00050.0000.0001.60.80.40.21.4
Aanise Barnes-337.500100.00014.2864.71.72.30.05.7
Abiba Banard-550.0000.00050.0000.80.80.00.24.8
Abrea Harris-20.000100.0000.0000.50.00.00.01.0
Akeema Richards-2100.00083.333100.0000.00.00.00.022.0
Alexian CodieSound350.0000.00033.3331.00.30.00.05.0
Alexis BrownSoul350.000100.00022.2225.01.71.70.06.0
Alexis DillardThunder4100.00090.000100.0000.00.00.00.05.5
Alexis DuncanSound458.33358.33350.0001.00.81.00.07.0
Alexis Jackson-757.14366.66711.1113.31.30.70.36.3
Alexis Parker-20.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.0
Alicia Smith-1100.00080.000100.00010.00.00.00.021.0
Aliyah CollierSoul648.48557.89535.41710.04.71.80.015.7
Allexia Barros-452.778100.00029.4121.86.81.80.016.5
Amber CookKaos550.00033.33341.1762.41.40.40.29.8
Angelina Marazzi-564.2860.00050.0002.62.61.00.09.8
Angiee Tompkins-569.35571.42930.00010.02.82.00.222.8
Anna Kelly-555.55650.00050.0003.05.82.40.017.0
Aria TempleHamms436.53857.8950.0008.02.02.30.312.8
Arianna Emmanuel-Wright-755.40548.64920.0006.32.11.30.115.0
Ashia MitchellThunder266.6670.0000.0002.50.50.00.02.0
Ashlee Freeman-756.75751.85233.3333.42.11.30.411.3
Ashley 20 Davis-00.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.0
Ashley 33 Davis-00.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.0
Ashley 8 DavisCyclones00.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.0
Ashley Davis-445.455100.00033.3332.30.50.50.05.3
Asia .-30.00033.33333.3331.30.70.00.01.3
Asia McCantsCyclones30.0000.00027.2732.00.30.70.03.0
Audrey Rankin-20.0000.00040.0001.51.01.50.03.0
B Johnson-10.000100.000100.0000.00.00.00.013.0
B RivoliSun Rays223.52945.45530.7697.52.52.51.513.0
B. Byrd-1100.000100.000100.0000.00.00.00.025.0
Baytania Newman-341.46390.00050.0003.70.71.30.017.7
Brandi Troupe-20.0000.0000.0000.50.00.00.00.0
Brayene Benner-1100.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.06.0
Bri Gipson-648.27676.92321.4295.71.00.70.79.7
Brittany DavisCyclones360.00040.0000.0002.70.30.00.72.7
C DavisConquerors1100.000100.000100.0000.00.00.00.011.0
C StancielConquerors10.0000.000100.0000.00.00.00.06.0
Candice WarthenSoul561.76575.00042.4244.82.80.40.017.4
Charity HarrisKaos3100.00050.000100.0000.00.00.00.08.3
Chasea PhillipsHamms440.00086.6670.0005.31.01.30.38.5
Chinessia LeeThunder559.25990.00025.0003.00.80.40.08.8
Ciara MorganSound366.6670.00040.0003.73.30.30.05.3
D BrownSun Rays237.50044.44422.2225.54.03.50.021.0
D CruzConquerors1100.000100.0000.0000.00.00.00.023.0
D Marcus-10.000100.0000.0000.00.00.00.01.0
D MullinsConquerors1100.000100.0000.0000.00.00.00.04.0
D Negroni-433.3330.00016.6671.50.30.30.04.5
D. Johnson-264.7060.0000.0009.02.03.00.011.0
Daisha SimmonsExpressions537.50040.00016.6675.02.00.20.63.4
Daisha TerrySound233.3330.0000.0000.50.00.50.01.0
Dalishia Griffin-265.21772.7270.00013.01.01.02.519.0
Danielle Childress-10.0000.00010.0000.01.01.00.03.0
Danni SanchezLegacy225.000100.00022.2227.02.01.00.06.5
Daria Simmons-362.50042.85750.0001.00.31.30.310.7
Dasia Simmons-00.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.0
Deanna Kerkhot-552.38175.00048.5713.03.81.80.216.4
Denia Stewart-367.64745.4550.00010.00.71.00.717.3
Denise Williams-120.00050.0000.0000.00.00.01.03.0
Deslyn ApplewhaitePhoenix133.33360.0000.0002.00.01.00.05.0
Destiny AndersonPhoenix530.00085.71435.0000.80.20.20.06.6
Deundria Clark-525.00075.00031.8183.41.61.20.06.4
Diamone Johnson-440.90962.500100.0004.52.01.30.07.3
Dominique GilbertLady Blackhawks239.02433.3330.0008.50.52.51.517.0
Dominique Newman-537.500100.00023.0772.00.80.60.06.2
Dominique PowellCyclones548.14846.1540.0004.40.20.81.46.6
Dominique WilsonSoul466.667100.00053.8464.32.01.30.08.8
Donivan DysonPhoenix150.00072.7270.0001.01.01.00.014.0
Dorian ScottKaos533.33344.4440.0002.61.41.00.44.0
Doroetha Jackson-447.059100.0000.0003.30.51.80.05.0
Eboni FieldsSoul633.33383.33331.7071.52.31.30.09.5
Ella RodriguezHamms442.8570.0000.0002.81.00.80.81.5
Ericka HallLady Blackhawks10.0000.0000.0006.01.00.00.00.0
Erika Hall-350.00060.0000.0005.70.30.00.03.7
Erika JonesExpressions444.44485.71450.0004.31.01.00.024.5
Erin Hogue-2100.000100.000100.0004.00.50.00.018.0
Estela GutierrezHamms447.36880.00025.0002.83.81.50.012.8
Felisia FosterLegacy225.00060.00028.5713.51.50.50.07.0
Gabriel-140.0000.0000.0008.01.00.01.04.0
Genor DaltonKaos640.00078.57150.0001.70.21.00.05.0
Hasina Muhammad-1100.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.014.0
Imani WatkinsKaos472.72750.00046.6671.31.00.80.316.8
J Foster-433.33340.00037.5001.50.80.00.06.0
Jada TriplettPhoenix550.00075.00075.0003.01.00.20.27.6
Jade Walker-462.50085.71426.6674.01.01.00.824.0
Jae Jones-342.85750.0000.0002.71.00.70.02.3
Jalisa KinceyLady Blackhawks175.0000.0000.0000.01.00.00.06.0
Janae Barnes-452.94175.00024.0005.02.31.50.812.3
Jaqualah Holliman-475.0000.0000.0000.30.00.00.01.5
Jasalyn DenkinsRoadrunners750.82033.33325.0003.40.40.40.312.9
Jasmin LopezShamrocks00.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.0
Jasmine Lopez-2100.0000.000100.0000.50.00.50.56.5
Jasmine Blevins-325.00050.0000.0001.30.00.00.02.0
Jasmine Brandon-257.1430.0000.0000.50.00.00.04.0
Jasmine JohnsonHamms438.09540.00014.2864.81.50.31.35.3
Jasmine Odom-344.44466.66721.4294.71.72.00.39.7
Jasmine Patterson-10.0000.0000.0005.00.00.00.00.0
Jaylin Snipes-345.455100.00028.5712.33.72.00.010.3
Jayondre Leaks-230.7690.00015.3852.02.51.00.07.0
Jaz Rollins-1100.00066.667100.0005.00.00.00.020.0
Jeanette MillesLegacy10.00062.5000.0004.01.01.00.05.0
Johnae .-227.77825.0000.0002.50.51.50.05.5
Jojo-1100.000100.000100.0007.00.00.00.012.0
Jojo Smalls-2100.0000.0000.0001.00.00.00.01.0
Jolene TamboueKaos563.63633.33340.0003.01.00.20.48.4
Jomanda SmallsPhoenix128.5710.0000.0004.00.00.01.04.0
Joraine Johnson-141.66740.0000.0008.05.09.01.014.0
K Robinson-00.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.0
Kaiya Coleman-341.66753.84650.0001.31.70.00.09.0
Keishla GillmoreExpressions20.0000.0000.0001.00.51.00.00.0
Kendall HuntLegacy114.28637.5000.0009.00.00.04.05.0
Kendra ApplingPhoenix10.000100.0000.0004.05.01.00.02.0
Kendra SmithLady Blackhawks10.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.0
Kennedy RushinPhoenix3100.0000.0000.0000.30.00.00.04.0
Keyonna Hayes-453.125100.0000.0005.50.81.30.39.3
Khadijah Cave-670.00058.82427.2738.71.30.30.719.5
Khadijiah Cave-00.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.0
Khamiya CrawfordLady Blackhawks464.51688.88938.8893.31.31.50.017.3
Khiana Johnson-741.81856.52231.8181.62.70.30.111.4
Kiera HowardThunder133.333100.00010.0009.04.02.00.07.0
Kiya MillerLegacy133.33350.0000.0002.01.01.00.03.0
Kobi LuceusPhoenix490.909100.0000.0000.30.30.30.05.3
Korey HarperLegacy133.3330.0000.0005.03.01.00.02.0
Kourt Perry-145.45560.0000.00015.01.00.00.013.0
Kristen Dickerson-544.44468.42150.0006.63.43.40.020.6
Kwanza MurrayThunder257.14385.71433.3333.51.02.00.010.5
Kwanza MurryThunder364.7060.00064.0003.31.70.30.024.3
Kylla ChampagneExpressions150.0000.000100.0001.00.01.00.07.0
LaQuill McKnight-20.0000.0000.0000.50.50.00.00.0
Lady Hornets Sharanda-00.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.0
Lasge .-10.00033.3330.0003.00.02.01.02.0
Lateesha DeloachSound366.667100.00037.5001.31.31.00.07.7
Latia Fleming-20.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.0
Latoya King-383.33366.66721.4292.01.00.70.07.0
Latoya Taylor-744.44470.0000.0001.90.70.40.42.1
Latyana GriffinLady Blackhawks142.85741.6670.0009.02.00.01.011.0
Leah HamiltonSound457.14325.0000.0000.50.30.50.02.5
Leatha Gipsm-542.85762.50025.0003.04.63.20.25.8
Lexie Taylor-128.57150.00033.3335.09.02.00.023.0
Leya .-112.5000.0000.0006.00.00.00.02.0
Lina Brown-533.33362.5000.0001.60.80.00.42.2
Louise Skeete-10.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.0
Lucy EllisonLady Blackhawks10.00066.66725.0007.01.01.01.010.0
Machala Watson-241.66766.66746.1543.00.51.00.016.5
Maggie Mulligan-564.70653.84650.0007.61.01.22.015.2
Marie MarquezThunder442.30855.0000.0004.56.02.00.58.5
Marshelle FranklinSound10.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.0
Megan Dixon-450.0000.00025.0001.31.31.30.34.5
Mercedes HumphriesKaos50.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.0
Mia Collins-555.17250.00033.3337.01.41.40.27.8
Michelle VazquezLady Blackhawks30.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.0
Midwest Sound Collie 25-1100.000100.000100.0000.00.00.00.010.0
Millian AmanonceLegacy241.6670.00030.7694.02.01.00.011.0
Miriam Stevenson-246.6670.00050.0002.00.50.00.011.5
Mojelina HowardPhoenix452.94137.5000.0003.01.00.80.35.3
Monaysia Emerson-10.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.0
Monica HannaHamms421.42980.0000.0002.51.30.50.32.8
Monique .-140.000100.00060.0008.07.04.00.019.0
N Anderson-412.50072.72730.7693.01.81.80.05.5
N FlowersConquerors1100.000100.0000.0000.00.00.00.03.0
N KatoConquerors1100.000100.000100.0000.00.00.00.09.0
Naimah Clemons-366.66790.0000.0002.72.00.70.09.7
Najai Pollard-257.89544.4440.0001.50.50.50.013.0
Naqaiyyah Teague-266.667100.0000.0002.51.51.00.04.5
Nariah TaylorPhoenix160.00057.1430.0003.00.00.00.010.0
Nathalia Morris-10.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.0
Neicey StewartLegacy20.0000.00050.0002.50.50.50.06.5
Nequoiah AndersonCyclones550.000100.00022.2223.02.41.20.011.4
Nicole Collins-420.00061.5380.0004.81.51.30.04.0
Nina HallerCyclones240.0000.0000.0002.50.00.50.02.0
Nique ThorntonLady Blackhawks10.0000.0000.0000.00.01.00.00.0
Olivia ThompsonSound373.333100.000100.0003.30.70.70.010.0
Pie Jackson-542.22233.33326.3164.41.81.80.811.2
Player Gary Indiana Sun Rays 23-114.2860.0000.0002.02.01.00.02.0
Player Illinois Conquerors 10-00.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.0
Player Illinois Conquerors 2-00.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.0
Player Illinois Conquerors 3-00.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.0
Player Montgomery Lady Magic 23-150.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.02.0
Player Montgomery Lady Magic 25-00.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.0
Player Tri-City Lady Blackhawks 11-00.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.0
Quanisha Bruce-614.286100.00025.0004.00.81.00.01.5
Que Alfred-331.57962.5000.00011.71.31.00.75.7
R UpyokiSun Rays30.000100.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.3
Raven .-20.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.0
Raven FieldsLady Blackhawks350.00050.0000.0004.30.70.30.38.0
Raven Russell-250.00060.0000.0003.01.01.50.09.0
Regis StinsonCyclones425.0000.00014.2862.80.80.30.51.3
Reka Hall-341.66750.00050.0006.03.32.70.07.0
Rhein BeamonPhoenix457.14378.57169.2312.51.30.30.313.5
Rhonda WilliamsLady Blackhawks340.00025.0000.0001.70.00.70.03.3
Rodasia Foster-30.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.0
Roneesha PelmoreSound442.85775.0000.0002.00.50.00.33.8
Sade MungoGreyhounds10.0000.000100.0000.00.00.00.03.0
Safyiyah YasinHamms344.44473.33322.2226.76.04.70.017.0
Sasha OrrCyclones542.30866.66726.6673.01.01.20.07.4
Shakayla Thomas-346.15476.92328.5716.30.33.30.329.0
Shakeena BentonHamms436.84280.00023.0772.01.52.50.07.5
Shakia Artist-237.500100.0000.0003.00.50.50.04.0
Shakia Hart-250.000100.000100.0001.01.00.50.56.0
Shakira Clarke-222.22250.0000.0004.51.00.50.03.5
Shanai Bagley-1100.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.02.0
Shanice WilsonSoul325.000100.0000.0001.70.70.00.02.0
Shaniece WadelingtonThunder337.50050.00033.3332.71.30.70.04.0
Shanita HamptonKaos40.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.0
Shannon BlakeShamrocks1100.00075.00050.0004.00.00.00.014.0
Shannon Ryan-360.87057.1430.0006.30.70.31.010.7
Shannyn TriplettSound2100.0000.000100.0000.00.00.00.011.5
Shantae RobinsonPhoenix433.33355.5560.0002.00.50.80.04.5
Sharniece WadelingtonThunder20.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.0
Shaterrion MoffetLady Blackhawks227.7780.0000.0005.53.02.00.05.0
Shay Nicholson-2100.0000.0000.0001.50.00.00.01.0
Shaylen BurnettKaos652.54244.68113.3334.82.71.30.214.8
Shermone Thomas-20.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.0
Shuntalong TrudeemHamms256.52258.33312.5006.02.54.00.519.0
Sierra CooperKaos546.87585.7140.0003.20.00.40.88.4
Simone Ruthledge-00.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.0
Smilyana CookSoul250.00066.6670.0001.50.50.00.02.0
Solvanga Slay-450.00050.00033.3333.02.32.00.03.5
Sonnet Anderson-216.6670.000100.0001.50.01.00.04.0
Steel City Queens Adams 19-1100.0000.000100.0000.00.00.00.013.0
Steel City Queens Harris 18-10.00050.0000.0000.00.00.00.01.0
Steel City Queens Jackson 00-1100.000100.0000.0000.00.00.00.07.0
Steel City Queens Moore 9-10.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.0
Sue Key-547.82669.23140.0004.80.60.80.09.0
T DuncanSun Rays425.00050.000100.0001.30.80.80.33.8
T. MeltonGreyhounds422.72750.0000.0003.00.50.50.03.3
T. Reynolds-1100.0000.000100.0000.00.00.00.07.0
Ta Ta Mike-376.92362.50038.7105.31.71.31.027.0
Ta’Marra DavisLady Blackhawks10.00066.6670.0003.00.01.00.02.0
Tabatha Richardson-Smith-00.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.0
Tabitha Bradshaw-531.2500.00022.7273.41.22.00.05.2
Tabitha DaileySoul677.77850.00042.8570.70.30.00.04.0
Tae-1100.0000.000100.0004.00.00.00.05.0
Tametra WillisThunder483.333100.00069.2310.30.51.30.012.5
Tampa Bay Panthers Shalance-1100.000100.0000.0000.00.00.00.03.0
Tanesha GreenSoul542.85745.4550.0005.81.40.80.69.4
Taylor Jones-10.0000.0000.0002.01.00.00.00.0
Tee .-1100.0000.000100.0000.00.00.00.015.0
Tee Dorrey-235.71475.00033.3332.51.01.50.09.5
Telly WrightPhoenix481.81850.000100.0001.80.80.30.09.3
Tiarya GreenPhoenix3100.000100.000100.0003.00.70.30.018.3
Tiayra GreenAngels00.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.0
Tiffany CorselliShamrocks2100.0000.00025.0000.00.50.00.04.5
Tonya JacksonKaos30.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.0
Troi Melton-545.71480.00033.3333.61.20.60.07.8
Tymisha Moleton-1100.000100.0000.0000.00.00.00.06.0
Tyra Thomas-1100.0000.000100.0004.00.00.00.015.0
Tyra Whitehead-233.3330.0000.0003.01.02.00.01.0
Vee McMillian-247.05962.5000.0005.02.00.50.010.5
Veronica BarrigaLegacy220.00075.00020.0005.51.51.00.04.0
Veronica SmithSound471.87581.81844.4442.51.30.50.018.3
Vi Smith-290.00083.33350.0002.01.00.00.013.5
Victoria Lux-440.00050.0000.0007.82.81.30.35.3
Victoria Thomas-331.25057.1430.0003.01.02.70.04.7
Wilka MulderinkSoul554.54520.00066.6674.61.20.00.66.2
Wima Mupleniwk-171.4290.000100.0002.02.00.00.013.0
Yuleska Ramirez-Tejada-353.33350.000100.0001.71.00.70.07.0
Zipporah ScottThunder471.42983.33375.0001.01.00.00.010.8
Zoi ThompsonSound462.96362.50050.0001.30.52.30.011.3